JugendgruppeJugendwartEMail
AlletsriedMichaela MeierEMail
AltendorfAndreas SchieslEMail
AltenschwandMichael DemlEMail
AltfalterGeiger StefanEMail
AtzenhofViehbacher HelmutEMail
BachEMail
BerghamHeuschneider TobiasEMail
BodenDirscherl GeorgEMail
BodensteinManuel AumannEMail
BodenwoehrWagner StefanEMail
BruckKraus TobiasEMail
BrudersdorfTobias WegmannEMail
BubachEMail
BüchelkühnPatrick GiedlEMail
BüchheimFleischmann PeterEMail
BurglengenfeldSpies BernhardEMail
DachelhofenGuldan MichaelEMail
DautersdorfMeixensberger DominikEMail
DemeldorfEMail
DiendorfPürzer ChristophEMail
DietersdorfAlex VoglEMail
DieterskirchenEbenschwanger StefanEMail
DietldorfBeer PeterEMail
DürnersdorfLorenz AndreasEMail
DürnsrichtChristian RaumEMail
EgelsriedBeer AntonEMail
EigelsbergStigler MartinaEMail
ErzhäuserKatharina DemlEMail
EttmannsdorfJäger MarkusEMail
FischbachGietl MatthiasEMail
FreihölsDrexler StefanEMail
FronbergDietl KatjaEMail
FronhofSchmitzer AlfonsEMail
FrotzersrichtMiriam HieroldEMail
FuhrnProbst ChristianEMail
GaisthalSorgenfrei AndreasEMail
GlaubendorfJosef HäglerEMail
GleiritschRoth GeorgEMail
GösselsdorfKräuter DominikEMail
GuteneckMarkus SchwrzenbergerEMail
HaagChristina HöcherlEMail
HansenriedElsner ChristineEMail
HaselbachChristian NeidlEMail
Hof am RegenDummer ChristophEMail
HöglingChristian NiedermeierEMail
IffelsdorfRamerth ChristianEMail
KaspeltshubHeimerl TobiasEMail
KatzdorfRiederer MarcoEMail
Kemnath b. FuhrnScherl AlexanderEMail
KlardorfJulia DonhauserEMail
KleinwinklarnMartin Roiger-
KreithKraus StefanieEMail
KröblitzFlorian WagnerEMail
Krondorf RichtKristina SchmidtEMail
KronstettenUrbanek RudolfEMail
KühriedKatharina BreitschafterEMail
KulzMichael KulzerEMail
LangauJohannes IllingEMail
LanzenriedSchmalzbauer AndreaEMail
LengfeldEMail
LeonbergThomas MauererEMail
LindBiegerl ThomasEMail
Losau-SchilternRamona SchlöglEMail
Maxhütte-WinkerlingSebast TobiasEMail
MeißenbergFischer ErhardEMail
MeßnerskreithAlexander HollitschkeEMail
Mitter/OberauerbachForster ChristianEMail
Mitteraschau-
MünchshofenHöfler GeorgEMail
MuschenriedGötz KathrinEMail
NaabeckMoritz ThomasEMail
NabburgIrlbacher DanielEMail
NeuenschwandBenjamin WallnerEMail
NeuhausHarald KrautbauerEMail
Neukirchen - BalbiniTobias WagnerEMail
NeunaigenStefanie ButzEMail
NeunburgEttl JosefEMail
NeusathIrlbacher JosefEMail
NiedermurachSchießlbauer DominikEMail
NittenauHochmuth MarkusEMail
NunzenriedJohannes BaumerEMail
OberköblitzFriedl DominikEMail
ObermurachThomas HanweckEMail
OberviechtachGrundler ThomasEMail
PamsendorfSetzer ErhardEMail
PentingFranziska ZellnerEMail
PertolzhofenForster ChristophEMail
PfreimdKraus OliverEMail
PilsheimGötz lukasEMail
PingartenAlex LiessEMail
PirkenseePichl ManuelEMail
PirkhofSchaller OswaldEMail
PonholzProbst MichaelEMail
PottenstettenSteinbauer TobiasEMail
PrackendorfAndreas SpichtingerEMail
Premberg Dürr MathiasEMail
PretzabruckAndreas ButzEMail
PullenriedAndré LierseEMail
RauberweiherhausFelix WilhelmEMail
RottendorfBöhm MarkusEMail
RottendorfAndreas FronhoferEMail
Saltendorf / NordFrey AlexanderEMail
Saltendorf a.d. NaabHopfinger TobiasEMail
SchmidgadenMüller SebastianEMail
SchneebergJennifer DietzEMail
SchöngrasGleixner ChristophEMail
SchönseeSüß TobiasEMail
Schwand/LaubOstermeier ChristianEMail
SchwandorfDams BenjaminEMail
Schwarzach b. N.Schiller StefanEMail
SchwarzeneckEMail
SchwarzenfeldTobias BollogEMail
SchwarzhofenGuzvanj MelindaEMail
SeebarnMeier ChristophEMail
See-MossendorfKoller MichaelEMail
SollbachTobias MatzkeEMail
SöllitzKalb BenediktEMail
SonnenriedManuel BeinhölzlEMail
StadlernPeter ReierEMail
SteflingEttl NatalieEMail
SteinStriegl KarlEMail
SteinbergForster FlorianEMail
StullnDavid RaabEMail
TaxöldernSchneeberger XeniaEMail
TeublitzSteffen MroßEMail
TeunzNeuber GüntherEMail
ThannEMail
ThansteinFailer FlorianEMail
TrausnitzLippert VerenaEMail
TrischingJetschmann WernerEMail
UckersdorfGreiner ChristianEMail
UnterauerbachMarco KienerEMail
WackersdorfGrashiller AndreaEMail
WeidenthalReisnecker StefanEMail
WeidingThomas FritschEMail
Weiding/SchönseeBronold DanielEMail
WeihernJohannes WildenauerEMail
WernbergEbenburger HansEMail
WildeppenriedJonas KleberEMail
WildsteinSalomon WolfgangEMail
WillhofForster WernerEMail
WinklarnUwe GroßEMail
WolfringMatthias ZiegelmeierEMail
WölsendorfJulian LinsmeierEMail
WoppenhofScheidler JosefEMail
ZangensteinMatschewski ChristinaEMail
ZeinriedLukas ZannerEMail
ZinsgdaMax MustermannEMail