JugendgruppeJugendwartEMail
AlletsriedMichaela MeierEMail
AltendorfStefan BaumerEMail
AltenschwandMichael DemlEMail
AltfalterGeiger StefanEMail
AtzenhofViehbacher HelmutEMail
BachEMail
BerghamAumann TobiasEMail
BodenDirscherl GeorgEMail
BodensteinManuel AumannEMail
BodenwoehrWagner StefanEMail
BruckHecht JasminEMail
BrudersdorfTobias WegmannEMail
BubachEMail
BüchelkühnPatrick GiedlEMail
BüchheimFleischmann PeterEMail
BurglengenfeldSpies BernhardEMail
DachelhofenGuldan MichaelEMail
DautersdorfMeixensberger DominikEMail
DemeldorfEMail
DiendorfScharf ChristineEMail
DietersdorfAlex VoglEMail
DieterskirchenEckert LukasEMail
DietldorfBeer PeterEMail
DürnersdorfLorenz AndreasEMail
DürnsrichtChristian RaumEMail
EgelsriedBeer AntonEMail
EigelsbergStigler MartinaEMail
ErzhäuserTobias SchießlEMail
EttmannsdorfJäger MarkusEMail
FischbachGietl MatthiasEMail
FreihölsDrexler StefanEMail
FronbergPrechtl JohannesEMail
FronhofSchmidl AlexanderEMail
FrotzersrichtAnja FrankEMail
FuhrnProbst ChristianEMail
GaisthalSorgenfrei AndreasEMail
GlaubendorfJosef HäglerEMail
GleiritschRoth GeorgEMail
GösselsdorfKräuter DominikEMail
GuteneckRoland KedererEMail
HaagMichael SimbeckEMail
HansenriedElsner ChristineEMail
HaselbachChristian NeidlEMail
Hof am RegenDummer ChristophEMail
HöglingMichael Piehler-
IffelsdorfRamerth ChristianEMail
KaspeltshubWankerl MarkusEMail
KatzdorfPöllmann AndreasEMail
Kemnath b. FuhrnScherl AlexanderEMail
KlardorfJulia DonhauserEMail
KleinwinklarnMartin Roiger-
KröblitzEMail
Krondorf RichtKristina SchmidtEMail
KronstettenUrbanek RudolfEMail
KühriedKatharina BreitschafterEMail
KulzMichael KulzerEMail
LangauJohannes IllingEMail
LanzenriedSchmalzbauer AndreaEMail
Lengfeld-
LeonbergThomas MauererEMail
LindBiegerl ThomasEMail
Losau-SchilternHoesl ThomasEMail
Maxhütte-WinkerlingSebast TobiasEMail
MeißenbergEMail
MeßnerskreithBlasche BiancaEMail
Mitter/OberauerbachForster ChristianEMail
Mitteraschau-
MünchshofenHöfler GeorgEMail
MuschenriedGötz KathrinEMail
NaabeckMoritz ThomasEMail
NabburgIrlbacher DanielEMail
NeuenschwandBenjamin WallnerEMail
NeuhausHarald KrautbauerEMail
Neukirchen - BalbiniDirscherl JosefEMail
NeunaigenStefanie ButzEMail
NeunburgSeidel ToniEMail
NeusathIrlbacher JosefEMail
NiedermurachSchießlbauer DominikEMail
NittenauHochmuth MarkusEMail
NunzenriedMühlbauer ChristinaEMail
OberköblitzFriedl DominikEMail
ObermurachThomas HanweckEMail
OberviechtachGrundler ThomasEMail
PamsendorfSetzer ErhardEMail
PentingBeer FranziskaEMail
PertolzhofenForster ChristophEMail
PfreimdPhilipp AuerEMail
PilsheimGötz JosefEMail
PingartenAlex LiessEMail
PirkenseeSperl MarcoEMail
PirkhofSchaller OswaldEMail
PonholzProbst MichaelEMail
PottenstettenSteinbauer TobiasEMail
PrackendorfAndreas SpichtingerEMail
Premberg Dürr MathiasEMail
PretzabruckChristina EimerEMail
PullenriedAndré LierseEMail
RauberweiherhausSöllner TorstenEMail
RottendorfHerdegen AnjaEMail
RottendorfAndreas FronhoferEMail
Saltendorf / NordMutzbauer StefanEMail
Saltendorf a.d. NaabHopfinger TobiasEMail
Schmidgaden Florian PlößlEMail
SchneebergLößl SebastianEMail
SchöngrasDominik SchienagelEMail
SchönseeSüß TobiasEMail
Schwand/LaubOstermeier ChristianEMail
SchwandorfFurtwengler MichaelEMail
Schwarzach b. N.Schiller StefanEMail
SchwarzeneckEMail
SchwarzenfeldTobias BollogEMail
SchwarzhofenGuzvanj MelindaEMail
SeebarnMeier PeterEMail
See-MossendorfKoller MichaelEMail
SollbachWindl MichaelEMail
SöllitzKalb, BenediktEMail
SonnenriedManuel BeinhölzlEMail
StadlernKerstin WernerEMail
SteflingEttl NatalieEMail
SteinStriegl KarlEMail
SteinbergForster FlorianEMail
StullnWilhelm Peter EMail
TaxöldernSchneeberger XeniaEMail
TeublitzSteffen MroßEMail
TeunzPflug KlausEMail
ThannEMail
ThansteinFailer FlorianEMail
TrausnitzLippert VerenaEMail
TrischingDelling PatrickEMail
UckersdorfGreiner ChristianEMail
UnterauerbachTobias KienerEMail
WackersdorfWürsching AlexanderEMail
WeidenthalReisnecker StefanEMail
WeidingThomas FritschEMail
Weiding/SchönseeBronold DanielEMail
WeihernJohannes WildenauerEMail
WernbergEbenburger HansEMail
WildeppenriedHauer JosefEMail
WildsteinSalomon ChristianEMail
WillhofPaschke TobiasEMail
WinklarnUwe GroßEMail
WolfringMatthias ZiegelmeierEMail
WölsendorfSchad SebastianEMail
WoppenhofScheidler JosefEMail
ZangensteinMatschewski ChristinaEMail
ZeinriedLukas ZannerEMail
ZinsgdaMax MustermannEMail